IW Logo The MFWire
| My Account | About MFWire | Who We Are | Advertise
IW IW
      The insiders' edge for '40 Act industry executives!    An InvestmentWires Pub 
IW
Reporters Covering Mutual Funds
Your guide to which reporters matter most.


News OrgReporterNumber of StoriesViews *Influence Rank
BloombergChris Condon6021689
BloombergChris Condon6021689
Wall Street JournalKirsten Grind11919755
Wall Street JournalKirsten Grind11919755
MorningstarJohn Rekenthaler34319593
ReutersTrevor Hunnicutt54815558
RIA BizSanders Wommack5614686
MorningstarKevin McDevitt2113840
ReutersJENNIFER ABLAN27612729
ReutersJessica Toonkel7212389
12345678910...